Hans Fronius
(Sarajewo 1903-1988 Wien) Betitelt "Philipp II.", Lithografie, nummeriert 105/80, signiert und datiert 74, Blattgröße ca. 53 x 76 cm, Wechselrahmen
Specialist: Heinrich Thurnhofer Heinrich Thurnhofer
09.06.2010 - 15:00
EUR 100.-
Hans Fronius
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques |
Date: | 09.06.2010 - 15:00 |
Location: | Linz |
Exhibition: | 31.05. - 09.06.2010 |
Lots from other auctions
- Bayern, Otto 1886-1918
- Alfred room, “Dachshund” (a seated dachshund), model number 4028, designed in around 1911/12, executed by Wiener Manufaktur Friedrich Goldscheider, by c. 1941
- Vasenpaar, wohl Böhmen, letztes Viertel 19. Jhdt.,
- PKW "VW Caddy Kombi Trendline 2,0 TDI 4motion",
- Rasenlüfter "Gardena ES450/30",